A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Dominique MUNRO

Date of death: 11 January 1995
Place of death: Chelsea London SW3
Date of birth: 26 September 1917
Place of birth: England
Marital status: Single woman
Aliases: Domique Dorice Munro; Domini Dorice Munro
Date Of Divorce: 21 July 1967
Kin or Other Details: May have 3 children; May have 2 brothers and a sister
Informant: Royal Borough of Kensington & Chelsea Housing and Social Services
Reference: BV952117/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!