A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Derek John ABBOTT

Date of death: 26 May 2010
Place of death: Redditch Worcestershire
Date of birth: 28 November 1943
Marital status: Single Man
Aliases: Derek Abbott
Reference: BV21104120/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!