A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Dennis ROEBUCK

Date of death: 20 November 2015
Place of death: Barnet Hertfordshire
Publication date: 13 June 2017
Date of birth: 02 September 1931
Marital status: Unknown
Aliases: Dennis Victor Roebuck
Informant: First Direct
Reference: BV21709153/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!