Unclaimed Estates

Denis SHINE

Date of death: 30 August 2016
Place of death: Winchester Hampshire
Publication date: 21 November 2016
Date of birth: 29 July 1940
Place of birth: Ireland
Marital status: Unknown
Aliases: Dennis Shine
Informant: Halifax
Reference: BV21618121/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!