A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

David HARDY

Date of death: 24 April 2017
Place of death: Deptford London SE8
Publication date: 21 September 2017
Date of birth: 28 December 1946
Place of birth: Lewisham London
Marital status: Widower
Spouse: Rosemary Ann Hardy
Aliases: David John Hardy
Date Of Marriage: 23 October 1984
Place Of Marriage: Lewisham London
Informant: London Borough of Lewisham
Reference: BV21716275/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!