Unclaimed Estates

Daisy Mona SMITH

Date of death: 28 January 1989
Place of death: Chatham Kent
Date of birth: 17 June 1914
Place of birth: Exeter
Marital status: Widow
Maiden name: Matthews
Spouse: Frederick George Smith
Aliases: Daisy Mina Smith
Date Of Marriage: 02 October 1943
Place Of Marriage: Chatham Kent
Kin or Other Details: Deceased husband Frederick George Smith died on 30/06/1983
Informant: Rochester Upon Medway City Council
Reference: BV89366/1

Similar Surnames:

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!