A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Cyril Ernest LUNN

Date of death: 03 March 2011
Place of death: Boston Lincolnshire
Date of birth: 30 November 1942
Place of birth: Basford Nottinghamshire
Marital status: Bachelor
Aliases: Cyril Ernest Jonathon Lunn
Reference: BV21105699/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!