A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Constance MOORE

Date of death: 20 September 2012
Place of death: Keighley W Yorkshire
Publication date: 13 August 2015
Date of birth: 20 April 1930
Place of birth: Bradford West Yorkshire
Marital status: Unknown
Maiden name: Mitchell
Informant: City of Bradford Metropolitan District Council
Reference: BV21512343/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!