A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Clive Alfred WESTON

Date of death: 26 October 2010
Place of death: Smethwick West Midlands
Date of birth: 17 October 1946
Place of birth: Birmingham West Midlands
Marital status: Bachelor
Aliases: Clive Weston
Informant: Sandwell Metropolitan Borough Council
Reference: BV21014363/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!