A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Christopher SIBLEY

Date of death: 20 February 2006
Place of death: Paddington London W2
Date of birth: 18 January 1920
Place of birth: England
Marital status: Unknown
Aliases: Justin Sibley
Informant: St Marys NHS Trust
Reference: BV2063174/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!