Unclaimed Estates

Christine MCDONALD

Date of death: 05 May 1990
Place of death: Woking Surrey
Date of birth: 25 July 1901
Place of birth: Alice Dunoon Scotland
Marital status: Spinster
Aliases: Christina McDonald
Kin or Other Details: Deceased may have a brother
Informant: South West Surrey Health Authority
Reference: BV901465/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!