A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Christine DAWSON

Date of death: 11 May 2017
Place of death: Stockton on Tees Durham
Publication date: 12 July 2017
Date of birth: 14 December 1956
Place of birth: Stockton on Tees
Marital status: Unknown
Maiden name: Kiddle
Informant: Post Office
Reference: BV21711918/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!