A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Christine Georgina HUNT

Date of death: 08 April 2016
Place of death: South Woodford London E18
Publication date: 05 July 2017
Date of birth: 14 July 1946
Place of birth: WalthamstowWaltham Forest
Marital status: Widow
Maiden name: White
Spouse: Albert Terence
Kin or Other Details: The Division holds a photocopy of a marriage certificate in the name of Albert Terence Hunt and Christine Georgina White. The event took place on the 13th August 1966 in Waltham Forest.
Informant: Hugh James Solicitors
Reference: BV21711646/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!