A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Christina BRADLEY

Date of death: 18 November 1997
Place of death: Nottingham Nottinghamshire
Date of birth: 23 December 1917
Place of birth: United Kingdom
Marital status: Widow
Aliases: Hannah Bradley
Reference: BV991425/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!