A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Christina Victoria HART

Date of death: 26 April 1993
Place of death: Lambeth London SW2
Date of birth: 11 January 1950
Place of birth: Camberwell London
Marital status: Spinster
Aliases: Christine Young
Reference: BV933353/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!