A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Charlotte Audrey LEWIS

Date of death: 27 October 2011
Place of death: Lewisham London
Date of birth: 17 November 1919
Place of birth: England
Marital status: Widow
Maiden name: Marks
Reference: BV21200206/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!