A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Charles MOORE

Date of death: 28 September 1989
Place of death: Bracknell Berkshire
Date of birth: 08 December 1906
Marital status: Widower
Spouse: Alice Louisa Rawlings
Aliases: Charles Edward Moore
Date Of Marriage: 07 December 1929
Place Of Marriage: East Hampstead Berkshire
Kin or Other Details: DC of deceased wife Alice Louise Moore 09/07/1979 Bracknell Berkshire
Informant: Bracknell Forest Borough Council
Reference: BV892726/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!