A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Celia MACDONALD

Date of death: 03 November 2007
Place of death: Paddington London W2
Date of birth: 07 September 1913
Place of birth: United Kingdom
Marital status: Widow
Aliases: Celia O'Donnell
Informant: London Borough of Brent
Reference: BV2079276/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!