A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Cecil Sturt SHIPLEY

Date of death: 02 May 1994
Place of death: Leicestershire Central Leicestershire
Date of birth: 16 December 1906
Place of birth: Leicester
Marital status: Widower
Spouse: Beatrice Emma Smith
Aliases: Sid Shipley
Date Of Marriage: 08 September 1945
Place Of Marriage: Leicester
Reference: BV942631/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!