A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Catherine RYAN

Date of death: 18 April 2002
Place of death: Salisbury Wiltshire
Date of birth: 03 October 1914
Place of birth: Tipperary Eire
Marital status: Widow
Maiden name: Reagan
Informant: Avon & Wiltshire NHS
Reference: BV2033645/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!