A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Catherine MACLEAN

Date of death: 20 August 2015
Place of death: Westminster London SW1
Publication date: 13 June 2017
Date of birth: 10 December 1937
Marital status: Unknown
Aliases: Catherine Mairi MacLean
Informant: Westminster City Council
Reference: BV21709130/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!