A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Bryan WEAVER

Date of death: 29 November 2000
Place of death: Oxford Oxfordshire
Date of birth: 03 September 1930
Place of birth: Highworth Wiltshire
Marital status: Bachelor
Aliases: Brian Weaver
Reference: BV2010754/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!