A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Bronislaw MALYSKO

Date of death: 24 February 1988
Place of death: Brighton East Sussex
Date of birth: 20 July 1915
Place of birth: Poland
Marital status: Bachelor
Aliases: Branislaw Malysko
Informant: Brighton Health Authority
Reference: BV881668/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!