A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Brina ABRAHAMS

Date of death: 20 March 1989
Place of death: Chelmsford Essex
Date of birth: 19 July 1903
Place of birth: Poland
Marital status: Widow
Maiden name: Hoffman
Spouse: John Abrahams
Kin or Other Details: DC of deceased husband John Abrahams 20/11/1978 Southend On Sea
Informant: Southend Health Authority
Reference: BV891554/1

Similar Surnames:

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!