A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Betty Joyce SALMON

Date of death: 02 October 2016
Place of death: Bexhill East Sussex
Publication date: 12 October 2017
Date of birth: 04 June 1925
Place of birth: Walthamstow Waltham Forest
Marital status: Widow
Aliases: Elizabeth Joyce Salmon
Informant: Santander
Reference: BV21716866/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!