A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Bessie ROBERTS

Date of death: 21 July 1991
Place of death: Chester and Ellesmere Port Cheshire
Date of birth: 31 August 1903
Place of birth: Wrexham Clywd
Marital status: Widow
Maiden name: Thomas
Spouse: Gilbert Roberts
Reference: BV912266/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!