Unclaimed Estates

Beris Muriel PETERS

Date of death: 28 September 2016
Place of death: Portsmouth Hampshire
Publication date: 20 April 2017
Date of birth: 17 February 1918
Place of birth: Portsmouth
Marital status: Widow
Maiden name: Saunders
Spouse: Eric Peters
Informant: Portsmouth City Council
Reference: BV21706930/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!