A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Barry SHAFTO

Date of death: 17 April 2016
Place of death: Darlington Co. Durham
Publication date: 04 December 2017
Date of birth: 07 March 1941
Place of birth: Darlington Co. Durham
Marital status: Bachelor
Aliases: Barry Charles Shafto
Informant: Darlington Borough Council
Reference: BV21721530/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!