A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Barbara WALLER

Date of death: 04 December 2016
Place of death: Leeds West Yorkshire
Publication date: 12 July 2017
Date of birth: 24 December 1934
Place of birth: Leeds West Yorkshire
Marital status: Single woman
Maiden name: Alderson
Informant: Leeds County Council
Reference: BV21711902/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!