A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Antonina HARLEY

Date of death: 28 March 2012
Place of death: North Shields Tyne and Wear
Publication date: 04 December 2013
Date of birth: 31 January 1924
Place of birth: Ukraine Russia
Marital status: Widow
Maiden name: Bondirenco
Spouse: James Harley
Informant: North Tyneside Council
Reference: BV21307946/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!