Unclaimed Estates

Annie SMITH

Date of death: 13 April 1988
Place of death: Sunderland Tyne & Wear
Date of birth: 07 March 1911
Place of birth: Easington County Durham
Marital status: Widow
Maiden name: Hickman
Spouse: Wilfred Smith
Kin or Other Details: DC of deceased husband 06/01/1979 Wheatley Hill County Durham.
Informant: Sunderland Health Authority
Reference: BV881551/1

Similar Surnames:

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!