A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Annie RYAN

Date of death: 03 November 2007
Place of death: Plaistow London E13
Publication date: 17 July 2013
Date of birth: 15 October 1920
Marital status: Widow
Aliases: Ann Ryan
Informant: London Borough of Tower Hamlets
Reference: BV21211165/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!