A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Annie LEWIS

Date of death: 19 August 1992
Place of death: South Pembrokeshire Dyfed
Date of birth: 17 August 1897
Place of birth: Oswestry Shropshire
Marital status: Widow
Maiden name: Owen
Spouse: Thomas Henry Lewis
Date Of Marriage: 11 March 1934
Kin or Other Details: May have had siblings; DC of deceaseds husband Thomas Henry Lewis 05/10/1988 Haverfordwest Dyfed; Deceaseds husband Thomas Henry Lewis born 11/08/1902
Reference: BV922634/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!