A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Anke Katharina PHILLIPS

Date of death: 25 September 2015
Place of death: Westminster London W2
Publication date: 28 November 2016
Date of birth: 09 January 1937
Place of birth: Germany
Marital status: Unknown
Aliases: Anke Phillips otherwise Anne Katharina Phillips
Informant: Westminster City Council
Reference: BV21618457/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!