A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Angel DONN

Date of death: 27 November 2010
Place of death: Islington London N19
Date of birth: 05 March 1926
Place of birth: England
Marital status: Bachelor
Aliases: Angelo Donn
Reference: BV21103875/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!