A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Alwyn EDDY

Date of death: 18 March 2015
Place of death: Birmingham West Midlands
Publication date: 03 October 2017
Date of birth: 09 June 1924
Place of birth: St Kitts
Marital status: Unknown
Aliases: Alwyn Eddie
Informant: Birmingham County Council
Reference: BV21716688/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!