A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Alice ROBERTS

Date of death: 27 November 1992
Place of death: Sheffield
Marital status: Spinster
Aliases: Aka Dolly Bruce
Kin or Other Details: DC stated deceased was born in October 1919 Sheffield South Yorkshire; possible DB 16/09/1919
Reference: BV932718/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!