Unclaimed Estates

Alice CLARKE

Date of death: 20 April 1991
Place of death: Trafford Greater Manchester
Date of birth: 25 January 1908
Place of birth: Didsbury Manchester
Marital status: Widow
Maiden name: Forshaw
Spouse: Michael John Clarke
Aliases: Alice Higgins
Date Of Marriage: 24 July 1971
Place Of Marriage: Barton Lancashire
Kin or Other Details: Deceased was widowed 12/12/1966; BC of deceased husband Michael Joseph Clarke 26/11/1913 Ballymahon Ireland; DC of deceased husband Michael John Clarke 09/06/1989 Trafford
Informant: Social Services Borough of Trafford
Reference: BV92571/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!