A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Alfred Randolph LOCK

Date of death: 06 June 2005
Place of death: ClaphamLondon SW4
Date of birth: 30 April 1918
Place of birth: Bangalore India
Marital status: Bachelor
Aliases: Randolph Locke otherwise Randolph Lawrence Locke
Reference: BV2056200/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!