A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Alexander ABRAHAM

Date of death: 09 May 1993
Place of death: Birmingham West Midlands
Date of birth: 06 January 1912
Place of birth: Yugoslavia
Marital status: Widower
Spouse: Frances Mary Robinson
Aliases: Aleksander Abraham; Aliksander Abraham
Date Of Marriage: 08 August 1953
Place Of Marriage: Birmingham
Kin or Other Details: DC of deceaseds wife Frances Mary Abraham 21/07/1979 Birmingham
Reference: BV931624/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!