A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Alec John SMITH

Date of death: 30 December 1991
Place of death: Leeds West Yorkshire
Date of birth: 08 August 1908
Place of birth: Leeds West Yorkshire
Marital status: Widower
Aliases: Alexander John Smith
Reference: BV922961/1

Similar Surnames:

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!