A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

Alan Walter MILES

Date of death: 16 February 1993
Place of death: Colchester Essex
Date of birth: 21 February 1908
Place of birth: Ilford Redbridge
Marital status: Unknown
Aliases: Alan Miles Hardy; Alan Walter Hardy-Miles
Kin or Other Details: The deceased's alternative date of birth may have been 21/02/1907
Reference: BV951920/1

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!